2018 - 2019 Season Awards

Junior Division:

League Winners: Beasties

League Runners-up: Mosquitos

Cup Winners: Beasties

Cup Runners-up: Eagles

Nigel Davis Sportsmanship Trophy: Theo Galev (Dynamos)

 

Senior Division:

League Winners: Lions

League Runners-up: Monarchs

Cup Winners: Monarchs

Cup Runners-up: Lions

Stephen Scott Sportsmanship Trophy: Ellis Parish (Redskins)

 

2017-2018 Season Awards

Junior Division: 

League Winners: Rangers

League Runners-up: Mosquitos

Cup Winners: Mosquitos

Cup Runners-up: Rangers

Nigel Davis Sportsmanship Trophy: Jack Tuckey (Beasties)

 

Senior Division:

League Winners: Lions

League Runners-up: Redskins

Cup Winners: Lions

Cup Runners-up: Tigers

Stephen Scott Sportsmanship Trophy: Lauren Kelleher (Redskins)

 

2016-2017 Season Awards

Junior Division:

League Winners : Eagles

League Runners-up : Dodgers

Cup Winners : Dynamos

Cup Runners-up : Beasties

Nigel Davis Sportmanship Trophy: Oliver Kennedy (Rangers)

Senior Division:

League Winners : Monarchs

League Runners-up : Lions

Cup Winners : Monarchs

Cup Runners-up : Tigers

Stephen Scott Sportmanship Trophy: James Smith (Lions)


2015-2016 Season Awards

Junior Division:

League Winners : Eagles

League Runners-up: Beasties

Cup Winners: Mosquitos

Cup Runners-up: Eagles

Nigel Davis Sportmanship Trophy: Amy Missenbird (Eagles)

Senior Division:

League Winners: Lions

League Runners-up: Golds

Cup Winners: Lions

Cup Runners-up: Tigers

Stephen Scott Sportmanship Trophy: Raff Lambert ( Monarchs)

2014-2015 Season Awards
Junior Division:
League Winners : Eagles
League Runners up: Beasties
Cup Winners: Beasties
Cup Runners-up: Eagles

Nigel Davis Sportmanship Trophy: Sam Bird

Senior Division:

League Winners : Golds
League Runners up: Redskins
Cup Winners: Golds
Cup Runners-up: Redskins
Stephen Scott Sportmanship Trophy: Ryan Crampton (Golds)

2013-2014 Season Awards

Junior Division:
League Winners : Eagles
League Runners up: Beasties
 
Cup Winners: Beasties
Cup Runners-up: Eagles

Nigel Davis Sportmanship Trophy: The Dynamos Team

Senior Division:
League Winners : Redskins
League Runners up: Golds

Cup Winners: Golds
Cup Runners-up: Monarchs

Stephen Scott Sportmanship Trophy: Talia Grzybkowski (Raiders)

 
2012-2013 Season Awards
Junior Division:
League Winners : Dodgers
League Runners up
: Rangers

Cup Winners
: Beasties
Cup Runners-up
: Dodgers

Nigel Davis Sportmanship Trophy
: Ben Gibling (Rangers) 

Senior Division:
League Winners :  Golds 
League Runners up
: Tigers
 
Cup Winners
:  Golds
Cup Runners-up
: Tigers
 
Stephen Scott Sportmanship Trophy
:  Daniel Johnson (Lions)

 

2011-2012 Season Awards

Junior Division:
League Winners : Dodgers
League Runners up:
Beasties

Cup Winners: Dodgers
Cup Runners-up: 
Mosquitos

Nigel Davis Sportmanship Trophy:  The Eagles Team

Senior Division:
League Winners : Raiders
League Runners up: Redskins

Cup Winners: Raiders
Cup Runners-up:
 Monarchs

Stephen Scott Sportmanship Trophy:  Kieron Coleman (Golds)
 


2010-2011 Season Awards

Junior Division:
League Winners : Mosquitos
League Runners up:
Beasties

Cup Winners: Beasties
Cup Runners-up: Eagles

Nigel Davis Sportmanship Trophy:  The Dodgers Team 
 
Senior Division :
League Winners: Golds
League Runners-up: Raiders
 
Cup Winners: Golds
Cup Runners-up: Raiders
 

Stephen Scott Sportmanship Trophy: George Wheeler (Mosquitos)

 

  


2009-2010 Season Awards
 

Junior Division: 

League Winners : Eagles
League Runners up: Mosquitos
 
C
up Winners: Eagles
Cup Runners-up: Mosquitos

Nigel Davis Sportmanship Trophy: Sam Seabury (Rangers)

Senior Division :
League Winners: Raiders
League Runners-up: Lions
 
Cup Winners: Monarchs
Cup Runners-up: Raiders
 
Stephen Scott Sportmanship Trophy: Jack Taylor (Golds)

2008-2009 Season Awards

Junior Division:

League Winners : Mosquitos
League Runners up:
Eagles

Cup Winners: Beasties
Cup Runners-up:
Eagles

Nigel Davis Sportmanship Trophy: Will Evans-Wright (Dynamos)

 

 

 

Senior Division :

League Winners: Raiders
League Runners-up
: Golds

Cup Winners: Lions
Cup Runners-up
: Raiders

Stephen Scott Sportmanship Trophy: James Atkinson (Raiders)

 

 

 

2007-2008 Season Awards

Junior Division:

League Winners : Mosquitos
League Runners up: Eagles
 
Cup Winners: Mosquitos
Cup Runners-up: Dodgers
 

Senior Division:

League Winners: Raiders
League Runners-up: Tigers
 
Cup Winners: Golds
Cup Runners-up: Tigers